Örenäs Openshow Sweden 11-09-2004

Judges:
DOGS ( 74 ) Mr.Toon Roefs ( Jeanton ) NL
BITCHES ( 88 ) Mr.John Kuijpers ( Fiveshill ) NL

 

 

BOB/BIS: Johnsson DAINTY'S MAN OF THE YEAR
Dainty's Copy Right x Dainty's Jacobite Rose

BOS : Jönsson CHEER'S SPIRIT GARDEN
Ch.Inassicas Song of Songs x C Dazzle


BIS-PUPPY: Klingberg INASSICAS CRYSTAL
Endicot I Am Indiana Man x I.Victoria

BIM-PUPPY: Jöhnsson CHEER'S WILD THUNDER
Ch.Jazzman's Da Capo x C.Then Point


 


BVIS: Ullatti HONEYTASTE PERFECT OF PERFECT
Rossbourne Loyalist x Waterloo's Great Garlic Girl

 

 

BITCHES:



Puppy 1 ( 4-6 months )

1st Angrell FESTIVAL'S BABY
Ch.Jazzman's Da Capo x F.Rosette

2nd Jönsson CHEER'S WILD BLUES
Ch.Jazzman's Da Capo x Cheer's Ten Point

3rd Bergenblad ENDICOT KOH-I-NOOR
Floprym Gar Hem x E.Newtownabbey

4th Ullatti HONEYTASTE CRIMINAL AFFAIR
Pearlbarn Pinball Wizard x Belcanto La T Flora

5th Andersson HONEYTASTE NEW LOVE STEP
Ch.Colbar Step Ahead x H.Fifty Fifty

Puppy 2 (6-9 months)

 

1st Johnsson DAINTY'S LOVE AGAIN
D.Copy Right x D.Dancing

2nd Johnsson DAINTY'S CLASSIC CHOICE
Ch.Colbar Step Ahead x D.Cracked The Code

3rd Sandberg STRANDGLÄNTANS FLOWERY FIELD
Cheer's Secret Garden x S.Sweet as Sweet

4th Malmgren OXUNDAS GLIMMERING GWENDOLYN
Grain of Gold's Lord Goldgleam x O.Sagacious Sydney

5th Rosvall ROSEDIAMOND GASTLY GISSA
R.Sparkling Squirrel x Endicott Tales Of A Traveller

Junior 1 (9-12 months)



1st Klingberg INASSICAS CRYSTAL
Endicot I Am Indiana Man x I.Victoria

2nd Persson GIANCI QUINNI
Inassicas Clapton x G.New Generation

Junior 2 (12- 18 months)


1st Edel ALLRA KÄRASTE LISALOTTA
Ch.Inassicas Dandelion x Guldruschens Dearest Mine

2nd Jacobson VIBÄCKENS VIVIEN
Inassicas Sea Chanter x Inassicas Susana

3rd Rindstrand BRAMHILLS BRITANNIA ROSE
Sh.Ch.Erinderry Diamond Edge of Glenavis x B.Chrysantha

4th Andersson GOLDENGLOW JAMBALAYA
G.Crazy-For-You x Palam's Jumbie

5th Homberg LE PET'S SPICE OF LIFE
Kulawand Northern Forester x Goldenlines Dancing Flame

Special Yearling ( 18-24 months )

1st Jönsson CHEER'S SPIRIT GARDEN
Ch.Inassicas Song of Songs x C Dazzle

2nd Ullatti HONEYTASTE COOCKIE AT NEW GRANGERS
Gracelines Under Resans Gäng x Dainty's Classic Design

3rd Löfkvist HONEYTASTE LATEST NEWS
Gracelines Under Resans Gäng x Dainty's Classic Design

4th Lundh HONEYTASTE PLASK PLASK
Begoras Fabian x H.Marion Jones



Maiden

1st Ullatti DAINTY'S ABSOLUTE MUSIC
D.D-Day x D.Cause For Applause

2nd Bergenblad ENDICOT UP-SA-DAISY
Inassicas Sand Man x Skobygärdens Mathilda

3rd Johnsson OLD FASHION ONCE IN A BLUE MOON
Colbar Step Ahead x Tartuff's Kailua

4th Nilsson KEMPNER'S MAGNIFICENT MICHELLE
Now Or Never De La Lande D'Argos x Jaquie

5th Eriksson SVEDJEBÄCKENS EMILY JOYSE
Gills Garfield x S.Summersunset



Mid Limit


1st Pettersson LE PET'S DOICE VITA
Goldenlines Grand Choice x Aichimera's Fabiola

2nd Pettersson GOLDENLINES DANCING FLAME
Gill's Garfield x Tasvane Torrita

3rd Klingberg INASSICAS SAMANTHA
Ch.Jazzman da Capo x I.Snowflake

4th Söderberg ENGAHÖJDENS CASHMERE MIST
Chaveni's Explosive Dynamite x E.Private Collection

5th Edel ALLRA KÄRASTE KNIXIE
Ch.Inassicas Sea Chanter x Guldruschens Dearest Mine

Limit

1st Johnsson DAINTY'S JACOBITE ROSE
Pearlbarn Pinball Wizard x D.Dancing Wave

2nd Bergendal ENGAHÖJDENS PRIVATE COLLECTION
Tyrol Victorious Voyager x Dasty Lilly of the Valley

3rd Klein DAZZLE DOLLS DAY LIGHT
Ch.Blakesley Cromwell x Meligolds Ever So Happy



Veteran ( 7-10 years )

1th Petterson AICHIMERA'S FABIOLA
Willemo's Tengel x A.Be Nice

2nd Delaroth GOLDSTEP SUGAR FLY
Dewmist Secret Service x G.Maija

3rd Klein DAZZLE DOLLS DAY LIGHT
Ch.Blakesley Cromwell x Meligolds Ever So Happy

4th Nielsen DREAM MAX BODY TALK
Ch.Blakesley Cromwell x D.Mayday



Special Veteran ( 10+ )

1th Ullatti HONEYTASTE PERFECT OF PERFECT
Rossbourne Loyalist x Waterloo's Great Garlic Girl

2nd Nilsson GRAIN OF GOLD DANCING NELLIE
Dainty's Blues in the Night x G.Primogenit Afrodite








DOGS:

Puppy 1 ( 4-6 months )

 

1th Jöhnsson CHEER'S WILD THUNDER
Ch.Jazzman's Da Capo x C.Then Point

2nd Johnsson HONEYTASTE OUTLAW
Pearlbarn Pinball Wizard  x Belcanto La T Flora

3rd Bergenblad ENDICOTT KILPATRICK
Floprym Gär Hem x E.Newtownabbey

4th Mattsson WALK OVER BILBO
Mjaerumhögda's Willy Wonka x W.Tina

5th Ullatti HONEYTASTE BIG LOVE STEP
Ch.Colbar Step Ahead x H.Fifty Fifty





Puppy 2  (6-9 months)

 

1th Ullatti DAINTY'S FLAMING BANNER
Pearlbarn Pinball Wizard x D.Claim to Fame

2nd Ullatti DAINTY'S FIRST IN COMMAND
Pearlbarn Pinball Wizard x D.Claim to Fame

3rd Johnsson DAINTY'S FEAR FACTOR
Pearlbarn Pinball Wizard x D.Claim to Fame

 



Junior 1  (9-12 months)

 

1st Dahlin CAMTRELL APPLE BLOSSOM
Tyrol Patrick x Xanthos Apple Charlotte

2nd Persson GIANCY QUITO
Inassicas Clapton x G.New Generation

3rd Pettersson LE PET'S MYSTERE CHALLANGER
Goldenglow Crazy For You x Röda Nejlikans Mystere Rochas

Junior 2  (12- 18 months)

 

1st Johnsson DAINTY'S MAN OF THE YEAR
Dainty's Copy Right x Dainty's Jacobite Rose

2nd  Johnsson LAMIER'S SEE I TOLD YOU SO
Gatchells Man Of Honour x Knegarens Madam

3rd Klein DAINTY'S FIRST ENCOUNTER
Dainty's D-Day x D.Claim to Fame

4th Runberg GULDRUSCHENS ACTIVE CHARMER
Rossmix Hard to Get x G Rocksteady Love

5th Ekeberg GOLDENGLOW PAPAGENO
G Crazy for You x Palam's Jumbie





Special Yearling ( 18-24 months )

 

1st Klingberg CHEERS SECRET GARDEN
Ch.Inassicas Song of Songs x C Dazzle

2nd Blomqvist FESTIVALS TA AV DIG SKORNA
Ch.Nunsbrook Dusky Warbler x F.Rattlesnake

3rd Rheinberg CHARTOMS BORDEUX HAUT-BRION
Chavenis Explosive Dynamite x Inassicas Water Pepper

4th Friberg GUÖNS GYLIENE GRIM
Guldruschens Peekabo Player x G.Ellen



Maiden

 

1st Holmberg LE PET'S HOT SALSA
Goldenlines Grand Choice x Le Pet's The One and Only

2nd Dahlgren KEMPNERS OUTSTANDING OLIVIER
Now Or Never De La Lande D'Argos x Jaquie

3rd Erlandson GOLDENGLOW JOHNNIE WALKER
Begora's Fabian x G.Jolly-Cola

4th Bergenblad ENDICOTT GWEBARRA BAY
Inassicas Sea Chanter x Tyrol Patricia

5th Stahlgren KEMPNERS CRASH BOM BANG
Now Or Never De La Lande Dárgos x Tyrol Patricia





Mid Limit

 

1st Nilsson GULDRUSCHENS RIGHT HERE
Inassicas Shea Shanter x G.That's Me

2nd Bergenblad DEWMIST STARFLIGHT
Ch.Xanthos Apple Jack x Ch.D.Silverinda

3rd Längg KEMPNER'S MARQUESS MARCEL
Now Or Never De La Lande D'Argos x Jaquie

4th Runberg GULDRUSCHENS ACTIVE CHARMER
Rossmix Hard to Get x G Rocksteady Love

5th Dahlgren LE PET'S THAT'S ALL RIGHT
Standfast Louisburg x Le Pet's Always's a Star





Limit


1th Nilsson LE PET'S BECAUSE OF LOVE
Trisoblues Sad But True x Le Pet's Always a Star

2nd Nilsson ENGAHÖJDENS BOSS NO ONE
Floprym Goliath x E.Private Collection

3rd Fröjd GOLDENGLOW CRAZY FOR YOU
Göros Golden Justus x Honeytaste Lily Of the Valley

4th Jönsson DEWMIST SILKCHASER
Ch.Cheers Way of the World x Ch.Styal Silksilla

 

 

Open

1st Johnsson DAINTY'S D-DAY
Begoras Mendelson x Goody-Goody's Doris Day

2nd Blomqvist FESTIVAL'S ROUGH N TOUGH
floprym Xpressionisten x F.Pythoness

 

 

Veteran 7-10 years

 

1st Bergendal DASTY FOR A FEW DOLLARS MORE
Bramhills Lochinvar x Dasty Human Touch

2nd Engström FETCHINGS ONKEL TOM
Sandusky Klammer x Goldsands Caring dream

3rd Nordahl HONEYTASTE YELLOW YUM-YUM
Inassicas Fairy Flax x Four Roses

4th Dahlgren LE PET'S THAT'S ALL RIGHT
Standfast Louisburg x Le Pet's Always's a Star

5th Dahlgren LE PET'S CARUSO
Trisoblues Maybe A High Class x Le Pet's Summer Season

 

Special veteran 10+

 

1th Nilsson GRAIN OF GOLD'S AUTUMN QVINTUS
Trebell Argus x G.Gorgeous Georgina

2nd Engström FETCHINGS NEW GRANGER
Knegarens Star's N Stripes x Goldsands Caring Dreams

3th Malmgren GRAIN OF GOLD'S  LORD GOLDGLEAM
Dainty's Blues in the Night x G.Royal Beverley